Ahri

S

Rank #14 of 173 championsPatch 16.212,261 games

Avg Placement
3.35
% Top 1
18.6%
% Top 3
54.7%
% Played
0.7%
Games
2,261

Finishes

Share of Ahri's games ending at each place.

Dashed line: 1 game in 6, an even spread.

Best Augments

See all

Among this champion's own games.

Silver

NameAvgTop 3Games
Augmented Power2.7669%99
Serve Beyond Death2.7772%71
ADAPt3.0262%266
Mind to Matter2.7674%68
Firefox2.8569%48

Gold

NameAvgTop 3Games
Overflow2.7769%77
Big Brain3.0662%362
It's Killing Time3.0263%129
From Beginning to End3.0863%120
Magic Missile3.1858%455

Prismatic

NameAvgTop 3Games
Spellwake2.7973%371
Transmute: Chaos1.83100%12
Transmute: Silver2.3080%20
Feel the Burn2.4573%22
Can't Touch This2.4084%25

Item Build

See all
Slot 1
35%
Slot 2
25%
Slot 3
28%
Slot 4
11%
Slot 5
12%
Slot 6
3%

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Detonation Orb3.0921%62%48121%
Pyromancer's Cloak3.0820%61%32314%
Night Harvester3.0623%63%43519%
Dragonheart2.7830%68%1356%
Innervating Locket3.0821%64%29413%
Moonflair Spellblade2.7134%69%352%

Anvil Run

See all

Stat anvils only, no items bought.

All anvil games

Avg
Top 1
Top 3
Games
Played
3.68
20%
46%
230
10%
Shardblade obtained
64% of anvil games

Top prismatic items

NameAvgTop 1Top 3GamesPlayed
Night Harvester3.1834%58%3817%
Dragonheart1.9155%91%115%
Runecarver3.4429%53%3415%

Top Combos

See all

Best-performing pairs on this champion specifically.

Sort by:
NameAvg placement
S Tier
1
Detonation Orb+Augmented Power
Top 3
85.7%
Top 1
42.9%
21
games
2.10
2
Rabadon's Deathcap+Serve Beyond Death
Top 3
86.7%
Top 1
36.7%
30
games
2.30
3
Zhonya's Hourglass+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
86.7%
Top 1
26.7%
45
games
2.31
4
Stormsurge+Spellwake
Top 3
87.9%
Top 1
24.2%
33
games
2.30
B Tier
5
Void Staff+Giant Slayer
Top 3
80.4%
Top 1
28.6%
56
games
2.48
C Tier
6
Void Staff+ADAPt
Top 3
76.8%
Top 1
27.5%
69
games
2.52
7
Void Staff+Jeweled Gauntlet
Top 3
72.7%
Top 1
32.6%
132
games
2.55
D Tier
8
Detonation Orb+Spellwake
Top 3
76.9%
Top 1
25.3%
91
games
2.63
9
Void Staff+Spellwake
Top 3
77.3%
Top 1
22.7%
110
games
2.62
10
Void Staff+Eureka
Top 3
75.0%
Top 1
23.5%
136
games
2.66